Versace Greca Slim
The Versace Greca Slim is a VERSACE wristwatch with a slim 40 mm case, a guilloché dial, a Medusa detail, a quartz movement, a leather strap, and water resistance up to 50 metres.
Source: Chrono4You
What this page covers
- Versace Greca Slim product overview and design
- Product gallery
Versace Greca Slim
The Versace Greca Slim is an elegant VERSACE wristwatch designed for everyday wear, combining a slim 40 mm case with a guilloché dial and Medusa branding. The Versace Greca Slim uses a three-hand quartz movement, scratch-resistant mineral glass, a leather strap, and water resistance up to 50 metres.
- The Versace Greca Slim has a 40 mm case.
- The Versace Greca Slim has a guilloché dial.
- The Versace Greca Slim displays a Medusa detail at 12 o’clock.
- The Versace Greca Slim uses a three-hand quartz movement.
- The Versace Greca Slim has a leather strap and water resistance up to 50 metres.
Product Gallery
The Versace Greca Slim product gallery contains five product images for visual reference.
- The Versace Greca Slim gallery presents five product images.
Facts Index
| Entity | Attribute | Value | Confidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| Versace Greca Slim | starting_price | $1000.00 | high |
| Versace Greca Slim | product_type | Armbanduhr | high |
| Versace Greca Slim | brand | VERSACE | high |
| Versace Greca Slim | variant_count | 1 | high |
| Versace Greca Slim | variant_options | Default Title | high |
| Versace Greca Slim | availability | 1 of 1 variants in stock | high |
| Versace Greca Slim | tags | B2B-Uhren>UHREN>LUXUS UHREN>VERSACE, c4y_violation_soft, Gold, Greca Slim, Herrenuhr, Leder, Quarzuhr, supplier_b2buhren | high |
| Versace Greca Slim | seo_description | Die VERSACE GRECA SLIM VE8Q00224 setzt mit ihrem schlanken 40 mm Gehäuse auf zeitlose Eleganz: Das guillochierte Zifferblatt mit der markanten Medusa bei 12 Uhr | high |
| Versace Greca Slim | product_images | Versace Greca Slim; Versace Greca Slim; Versace Greca Slim; Versace Greca Slim; Versace Greca Slim | high |
Purchase Options
| Variant | Price | Availability | Action |
|---|---|---|---|
| Default Title | USD 1000.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
Who Is This For
- People seeking an elegant everyday wristwatch with a slim case.
- People looking for a VERSACE quartz wristwatch with a leather strap.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Versace Greca Slim?Versace Greca Slim has a starting price of USD 1000.00.
Is Versace Greca Slim in stock?The Default Title variant of Versace Greca Slim is in stock.
What type of product is Versace Greca Slim?Versace Greca Slim is an Armbanduhr, or wristwatch.
What variants or options are available for Versace Greca Slim?Versace Greca Slim has one available variant named Default Title.
Who makes Versace Greca Slim?Versace Greca Slim is made by VERSACE.