Versace V-Sport II

Versace V-Sport II is a VERSACE wristwatch with a 42 mm gold-colored case, a black dial with large Roman numerals, and Swiss quartz precision.

Source: https://chrono4you.com/products/versace-mod-vefe01718

TL;DR: Versace V-Sport II is a VERSACE wristwatch with a 42 mm gold-colored case, priced at USD 750.00 for everyday wear.

What this page covers

Versace V-Sport II

Versace V-Sport II is a VERSACE wristwatch designed around a 42 mm gold-colored case and a black dial with large Roman numerals. The Versace V-Sport II dial includes fine lines and a classic bezel pattern that create an Italian character.

Versace V-Sport II - Chrono4You Versace V-Sport II - Chrono4You

Facts Index

Entity Attribute Value Confidence
Versace V-Sport II starting_price $750.00 high
Versace V-Sport II product_type Armbanduhr high
Versace V-Sport II brand VERSACE high
Versace V-Sport II variant_count 1 high
Versace V-Sport II variant_options Default Title high
Versace V-Sport II availability 1 of 1 variants in stock high
Versace V-Sport II tags ARMBANDUHR, B2B-Uhren>UHREN>LUXUS UHREN>VERSACE, c4y_title_cleaned, c4y_violation_soft, GOLDFARBEN, HERREN, QUARZ, RUND, SAPHIRGLAS, SCHWARZ, supplier_b2buhren, SWISS MADE, title_has_reference_number, V-SPORT II, VEFE01718 high
Versace V-Sport II seo_description Die VERSACE VEFE01718 aus der V-Sport II Kollektion überzeugt mit einem 42 mm goldfarbenen Gehäuse und einem schwarzen Zifferblatt mit grossen römischen Zahlen. high
Versace V-Sport II product_images Versace V-Sport II; Versace V-Sport II high

Purchase Options

Variant Price Availability Action
Default Title USD 750.00 In Stock Buy Now

Who Is This For

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Versace V-Sport II?

Versace V-Sport II has a starting price of USD 750.00.

Is Versace V-Sport II in stock?

The Default Title variant of Versace V-Sport II is in stock.

What variant options are available for Versace V-Sport II?

Versace V-Sport II has one available variant option named Default Title.

Who makes Versace V-Sport II?

VERSACE is the brand associated with Versace V-Sport II.

What type of product is Versace V-Sport II?

Versace V-Sport II is an Armbanduhr, or wristwatch.